AtaBank invites for Dubai shopping festival
Dubai Municipality gears up for car free day (04 February 2017 14:46)
Date: 6 January 2016 13:27
AtaBank OJSC invites its clients to Dubai Shopping festival starting from January 1, 2016. During campaign owners of the VISA cards from AtaBank will get special offers and discount from various restorants, shops and hotels.
Incredible Offers campaign will take place from January 1 to February 1, 2016. Information about offers will be daily sent to the registered clients by SMS or e-mail.
Especially for convenience of the clients AtaBank issued the mobile application Visa Explore, that allows clients of AtaBank to enjoy shopping and entertainment fully. With Visa Explore information on discounts and special offers shouldn’t be looked for, it will be available inside application.
It should be noted that AtaBank OJSC is the member of VISA International Service Association from 2004. AtaBank OJSC, successfully functioning since 1993, is one of the largest commercial banks of Azerbaijan. Today AtaBank OJSC is as a hi-tech universal bank rending full complex of services to corporate and private clients.
For the detailed information about products and services of AtaBank OJSC visit official web site of the bank www.atabank.com or official facebook page www.facebook.com/atabank .