Gift rain lottery continues
Date: 14 January 2016 13:17
Baku, Azerbaijan, Jan. 14
Gift Rain another campaign from Nar continues successfully. All the subscribers who top up their balance in minimum AZN 3 automatically become participants of lottery without any additional charge and get an opportunity to win an iPhone 6.
Awarding ceremony of the lottery was held on January 12, 2016. 5 Nar subscribers who attended the event were presented with iPhone 6. Baku residents – Akbar Jamalov and Andrey Asadulin, Agdam resident Rauf Shirinov, Beylagan resident Arif Behbudov and Goranboy resident Agali Israfilov became the lucky Nar subscribers winning valuable gifts.
Lottery will continue till March 7, 2016. It is sufficient to top up the balance in AZN 3 at once in order to participate in the lottery. Subscribers get the chance to win AZN 15000 cash prize topping up their balance in AZN 5.